Staršie mini žiačky - rozpis súťaže

výsledky

Základná časť

 

16. - 17. 10. 2010

 

1. dvojkolo

 

1.

JUNIORBASKET KE

:

BARDEJOV

 

2.

DANNAX SPORT KE

:

MICHALOVCE

 

3.

UNION KOŠICE

:

ABOVIA KE

 

4.

ROŽŇAVA

:

POPRAD

 

 

30. - 31. 10. 2010

 

2. dvojkolo

 

5.

BARDEJOV

:

POPRAD

 

6.

ABOVIA KE

:

ROŽŇAVA

 

7.

MICHALOVCE

:

UNION KOŠICE

 

8.

JUNIORBASKET KE

:

DANNAX SPORT KE

 

 

13. - 14. 11. 2010

 

3. dvojkolo

 

9.

DANNAX SPORT KE

:

BARDEJOV

 

10.

UNION KOŠICE

:

JUNIORBASKET KE

 

11.

ROŽŇAVA

:

MICHALOVCE

 

12.

POPRAD

:

ABOVIA KE

 

 

27. - 28. 11. 2010

 

4. dvojkolo

 

13.

BARDEJOV

:

ABOVIA KE

 

14.

MICHALOVCE

:

POPRAD

 

15.

JUNIORBASKET KE

:

ROŽŇAVA

 

16.

DANNAX SPORT KE

:

UNION KOŠICE

 

 

11. - 12. 12. 2010

 

5. dvojkolo

 

17.

UNION KOŠICE

:

BARDEJOV

 

18.

ROŽŇAVA

:

DANNAX SPORT KE

 

19.

POPRAD

:

JUNIORBASKET KE

 

20.

ABOVIA KE

:

MICHALOVCE

 

 

22. - 23. 1. 2011

 

6. dvojkolo

 

21.

BARDEJOV

:

MICHALOVCE

 

22.

JUNIORBASKET KE

:

ABOVIA KE

 

23.

DANNAX SPORT KE

:

POPRAD

 

24.

UNION KOŠICE

:

ROŽŇAVA

 

 

29.1.2011

 

7. dvojkolo

 

25.

ROŽŇAVA

:

BARDEJOV

 

26.

POPRAD

:

UNION KOŠICE

 

27.

ABOVIA KE

:

DANNAX SPORT KE

 

28.

MICHALOVCE

:

JUNIORBASKET KE

 

Odvetná časť

 

12. - 13. 2. 2011

 

8. dvojkolo

 

29.

BARDEJOV

:

JUNIORBASKET KE

 

30.

MICHALOVCE

:

DANNAX SPORT KE

 

31.

ABOVIA KE

:

UNION KOŠICE

 

32.

POPRAD

:

ROŽŇAVA

 

 

26. - 27. 2. 2011

 

9. dvojkolo

 

33.

POPRAD

:

BARDEJOV

 

34.

ROŽŇAVA

:

ABOVIA KE

 

35.

UNION KOŠICE

:

MICHALOVCE

 

36.

DANNAX SPORT KE

:

JUNIORBASKET KE

 

 

12. - 13. 3. 2011

 

10. dvojkolo

 

37.

BARDEJOV

:

DANNAX SPORT KE

 

38.

JUNIORBASKET KE

:

UNION KOŠICE

 

39.

MICHALOVCE

:

ROŽŇAVA

 

40.

ABOVIA KE

:

POPRAD

 

 

19.3.2011

 

11. dvojkolo

 

41.

ABOVIA KE

:

BARDEJOV

 

42.

POPRAD

:

MICHALOVCE

 

43.

ROŽŇAVA

:

JUNIORBASKET KE

 

44.

UNION KOŠICE

:

DANNAX SPORT KE

 

 

2. - 3. 4. 2011

 

12. dvojkolo

 

45.

BARDEJOV

:

UNION KOŠICE

 

46.

DANNAX SPORT KE

:

ROŽŇAVA

 

47.

JUNIORBASKET KE

:

POPRAD

 

48.

MICHALOVCE

:

ABOVIA KE

 

 

16. - 17. 4. 2011

 

13. dvojkolo

 

49.

MICHALOVCE

:

BARDEJOV

 

50.

ABOVIA KE

:

JUNIORBASKET KE

 

51.

POPRAD

:

DANNAX SPORT KE

 

52.

ROŽŇAVA

:

UNION KOŠICE

 

 

30.4.2011

 

14. dvojkolo

 

53.

BARDEJOV

:

ROŽŇAVA

 

54.

UNION KOŠICE

:

POPRAD

 

55.

DANNAX SPORT KE

:

ABOVIA KE

 

56.

JUNIORBASKET KE

:

MICHALOVCE