Kadeti - rozpis súťaže

výsledky

Vyžrebovanie súťaže:

DL Kadeti Východ

            2010/2011

 

Základná časť

2.10.2010

 

3.10.2010

 

1.

BKM Poprad

Juniorbasket Košice

 

2.

BK 04 AC LB SNV B

IMC Slovakia P. Bystrica

4.

BK 04 AC LB SNV B

Voľno

3.

BK 04 AC LB SNV A

Voľno

5.

BK 04 AC LB SNV A

IMC Slovakia P. Bystrica

9.10.2010

 

10.10.2010

 

6.

IMC Slovakia P. Bystrica

Voľno

 

7.

BKM Poprad

BK 04 AC LB SNV B

9.

BKM Poprad

BK 04 AC LB SNV A

8.

Juniorbasket Košice

BK 04 AC LB SNV A

10.

Juniorbasket Košice

BK 04 AC LB SNV B

23.10.2010

24.10.2010

 

11.

BK 04 AC LB SNV B

BK 04 AC LB SNV A

 

12.

IMC Slovakia P. Bystrica

BKM Poprad

14.

IMC Slovakia P. Bystrica

Juniorbasket Košice

13.

Voľno

Juniorbasket Košice

15.

Voľno

BKM Poprad

Odvetná časť

30.10.2010

 

31.10.2010

 

16.

Juniorbasket Košice

BKM Poprad

 

17.

Voľno

BK 04 AC LB SNV B

19.

IMC Slovakia P. Bystrica

BK 04 AC LB SNV B

18.

IMC Slovakia P. Bystrica

BK 04 AC LB SNV A

20.

Voľno

BK 04 AC LB SNV A

13.11.2010

 

14.11.2010

 

21.

Voľno

IMC Slovakia P. Bystrica

 

22.

BK 04 AC LB SNV A

BKM Poprad

24.

BK 04 AC LB SNV B

BKM Poprad

23.

BK 04 AC LB SNV B

Juniorbasket Košice

25.

BK 04 AC LB SNV A

Juniorbasket Košice

20.11.2010

 

21.11.2010

 

26.

BK 04 AC LB SNV A

BK 04 AC LB SNV B

 

27.

Juniorbasket Košice

IMC Slovakia P. Bystrica

29.

BKM Poprad

IMC Slovakia P. Bystrica

28.

BKM Poprad

Voľno

30.

Juniorbasket Košice

Voľno

 

Vyžrebovanie súťaže:

DL Kadeti 1.-12.

2010/2011

Základná časť

19.12.2010

 

 

 

 

1.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

 

2.

BK 04 AC LB SNV A

BK 04 AC LB SNV B

 

3.

Strojár Malacky

MBK Lokomotíva Sereď

 

4.

BK Inter Bratislava

B.S.C. Bratislava

 

5.

Juniorbasket Košice

BKM Poprad

 

6.

Basketbal Levice

MBK Rieker Komárno

 

 

 

4.12.2010

 

5.12.2010

 

7.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

Basketbal Levice

13.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

MBK Rieker Komárno

8.

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

MBK Rieker Komárno

14.

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

Basketbal Levice

9.

BK 04 AC LB SNV A

Juniorbasket Košice

15.

BK 04 AC LB SNV A

BKM Poprad

10.

BK 04 AC LB SNV B

BKM Poprad

16.

BK 04 AC LB SNV B

Juniorbasket Košice

11.

Strojár Malacky

BK Inter Bratislava

17.

Strojár Malacky

B.S.C. Bratislava

12.

MBK Lokomotíva Sereď

B.S.C. Bratislava

18.

MBK Lokomotíva Sereď

BK Inter Bratislava

11.12.2010

 

12.12.2010

 

19.

Basketbal Levice

BK Inter Bratislava

25.

Basketbal Levice

B.S.C. Bratislava

20.

MBK Rieker Komárno

B.S.C. Bratislava

26.

MBK Rieker Komárno

BK Inter Bratislava

21.

Juniorbasket Košice

Strojár Malacky

27.

Juniorbasket Košice

MBK Lokomotíva Sereď

22.

BKM Poprad

MBK Lokomotíva Sereď

28.

BKM Poprad

Strojár Malacky

23.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

BK 04 AC LB SNV A

29.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

BK 04 AC LB SNV B

24.

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

BK 04 AC LB SNV B

30.

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

BK 04 AC LB SNV A

15.1.2011

 

16.1.2011

 

31.

BK 04 AC LB SNV A

Basketbal Levice

37.

BK 04 AC LB SNV A

MBK Rieker Komárno

32.

BK 04 AC LB SNV B

MBK Rieker Komárno

38.

BK 04 AC LB SNV B

Basketbal Levice

33.

Strojár Malacky

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

39.

Strojár Malacky

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

34.

MBK Lokomotíva Sereď

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

40.

MBK Lokomotíva Sereď

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

35.

BK Inter Bratislava

Juniorbasket Košice

41.

BK Inter Bratislava

BKM Poprad

36.

B.S.C. Bratislava

BKM Poprad

42.

B.S.C. Bratislava

Juniorbasket Košice

29.1.2011

 

30.1.2011

 

43.

Basketbal Levice

Juniorbasket Košice

49.

Basketbal Levice

BKM Poprad

44.

MBK Rieker Komárno

BKM Poprad

50.

MBK Rieker Komárno

Juniorbasket Košice

45.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

BK Inter Bratislava

51.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

B.S.C. Bratislava

46.

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

B.S.C. Bratislava

52.

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

BK Inter Bratislava

47.

BK 04 AC LB SNV A

Strojár Malacky

53.

BK 04 AC LB SNV A

MBK Lokomotíva Sereď

48.

BK 04 AC LB SNV B

MBK Lokomotíva Sereď

54.

BK 04 AC LB SNV B

Strojár Malacky

12.2.2011

 

13.2.2011

 

55.

Strojár Malacky

Basketbal Levice

61.

Strojár Malacky

MBK Rieker Komárno

56.

MBK Lokomotíva Sereď

MBK Rieker Komárno

62.

MBK Lokomotíva Sereď

Basketbal Levice

57.

BK Inter Bratislava

BK 04 AC LB SNV A

63.

BK Inter Bratislava

BK 04 AC LB SNV B

58.

B.S.C. Bratislava

BK 04 AC LB SNV B

64.

B.S.C. Bratislava

BK 04 AC LB SNV A

59.

Juniorbasket Košice

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

65.

Juniorbasket Košice

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

60.

BKM Poprad

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

66.

BKM Poprad

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

 

 

 

 

 

 

Odvetná časť

19.2.2011

 

 

 

 

67.

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

 

68.

BK 04 AC LB SNV B

BK 04 AC LB SNV A

 

69.

MBK Lokomotíva Sereď

Strojár Malacky

 

70.

B.S.C. Bratislava

BK Inter Bratislava

 

71.

BKM Poprad

Juniorbasket Košice

 

72.

MBK Rieker Komárno

Basketbal Levice

 

 

 

26.2.2011

 

27.2.2011

 

73.

MBK Rieker Komárno

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

79.

Basketbal Levice

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

74.

Basketbal Levice

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

80.

MBK Rieker Komárno

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

75.

BKM Poprad

BK 04 AC LB SNV A

81.

Juniorbasket Košice

BK 04 AC LB SNV A

76.

Juniorbasket Košice

BK 04 AC LB SNV B

82.

BKM Poprad

BK 04 AC LB SNV B

77.

B.S.C. Bratislava

Strojár Malacky

83.

BK Inter Bratislava

Strojár Malacky

78.

BK Inter Bratislava

MBK Lokomotíva Sereď

84.

B.S.C. Bratislava

MBK Lokomotíva Sereď

12.3.2011

 

13.3.2011

 

85.

B.S.C. Bratislava

Basketbal Levice

91.

BK Inter Bratislava

Basketbal Levice

86.

BK Inter Bratislava

MBK Rieker Komárno

92.

B.S.C. Bratislava

MBK Rieker Komárno

87.

MBK Lokomotíva Sereď

Juniorbasket Košice

93.

Strojár Malacky

Juniorbasket Košice

88.

Strojár Malacky

BKM Poprad

94.

MBK Lokomotíva Sereď

BKM Poprad

89.

BK 04 AC LB SNV B

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

95.

BK 04 AC LB SNV A

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

90.

BK 04 AC LB SNV A

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

96.

BK 04 AC LB SNV B

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

26.3.2011

 

27.3.2011

 

97.

MBK Rieker Komárno

BK 04 AC LB SNV A

103.

Basketbal Levice

BK 04 AC LB SNV A

98.

Basketbal Levice

BK 04 AC LB SNV B

104.

MBK Rieker Komárno

BK 04 AC LB SNV B

99.

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

Strojár Malacky

105.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

Strojár Malacky

100.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

MBK Lokomotíva Sereď

106.

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

MBK Lokomotíva Sereď

101.

BKM Poprad

BK Inter Bratislava

107.

Juniorbasket Košice

BK Inter Bratislava

102.

Juniorbasket Košice

B.S.C. Bratislava

108.

BKM Poprad

B.S.C. Bratislava

9.4.2011

 

10.4.2011

 

109.

BKM Poprad

Basketbal Levice

115.

Juniorbasket Košice

Basketbal Levice

110.

Juniorbasket Košice

MBK Rieker Komárno

116.

BKM Poprad

MBK Rieker Komárno

111.

B.S.C. Bratislava

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

117.

BK Inter Bratislava

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

112.

BK Inter Bratislava

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

118.

B.S.C. Bratislava

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

113.

MBK Lokomotíva Sereď

BK 04 AC LB SNV A

119.

Strojár Malacky

BK 04 AC LB SNV A

114.

Strojár Malacky

BK 04 AC LB SNV B

120.

MBK Lokomotíva Sereď

BK 04 AC LB SNV B

30.4.2011

 

1.5.2011

 

121.

MBK Rieker Komárno

Strojár Malacky

127.

Basketbal Levice

Strojár Malacky

122.

Basketbal Levice

MBK Lokomotíva Sereď

128.

MBK Rieker Komárno

MBK Lokomotíva Sereď

123.

BK 04 AC LB SNV B

BK Inter Bratislava

129.

BK 04 AC LB SNV A

BK Inter Bratislava

124.

BK 04 AC LB SNV A

B.S.C. Bratislava

130.

BK 04 AC LB SNV B

B.S.C. Bratislava

125.

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

Juniorbasket Košice

131.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

Juniorbasket Košice

126.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

BKM Poprad

132.

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

BKM Poprad